?

Log in

 
 
03 June 2006 @ 01:11 am
 



Friends Only Bitches!!!
I'm afraid I dont like you reading this,
but comment, and maybe I'll add you!

Kiki xx<3

 
 
Where the Fuck?: panicing at the disco!!
[ mood]: chipperchipper
[ music]: avondale acoustic - yellowcard
 
 
 
princessjaney42 on July 3rd, 2006 07:52 pm (UTC)
you look cool... add me? (ps love your userpics)
irisdazed_turtle on August 1st, 2006 09:30 pm (UTC)
Kiki la magicalness? I am not already added?
As this must surely be a mistakament on your part I shall of course forgive you. Malhereusement, I must also remove every single hair from your body.
I may come tomorrow, perhaps next week, perhaps in the middle of the night. It could be any time.
In the meantime, I suggest you stock up on the aloe vera.
flyingsaucers on August 1st, 2006 09:41 pm (UTC)
natalie please stop. i nearly wet myself laughing. my mum didnt get the joke. i removed one person and it wasnt you so idk. i shall go check.
in the meantime - please leave my hair alone, except my underarms, legs and bikini line - those would be wuite useful.
irisdazed_turtle on August 1st, 2006 10:21 pm (UTC)
Nah it was my fault. I'm a choob and I haven't logged in yet.
I might still pluck you though. Be wary around dark alleyways.
lejillslejills on August 9th, 2006 12:16 am (UTC)
hey girlie tis Jills, add me yo
flyingsaucers on August 9th, 2006 12:18 am (UTC)
hey Jills! (lol LC right?) and added now :P
(Deleted comment)
flyingsaucers on December 2nd, 2006 08:37 pm (UTC)
sure. bet ye will.
(Deleted comment)
flyingsaucers on December 2nd, 2006 08:55 pm (UTC)
well it was pretty obvious. dont see why yoo bothered in the first place. just nosy huh?
flyingsaucers on December 2nd, 2006 08:55 pm (UTC)
oh and seeing as you used to be so anal - sarcastical isnt a word! bye bye now! kisses!
gloomyjewel on February 27th, 2007 07:43 pm (UTC)
Hi it's soraya from the LC forum! I was just wondering if u knew Akira's livejournal, cus I dunno if uve been reading Limecrimes LJ lately, but she's no longer gunna be making the clothing line, so I doubt the forum's gunna be fixed :S
I'm gunna ask akira if we could set up a forum and then Limey could link it on her site before it goes down or on her LJ or something. At least some of the members would see it..
Anywho byeeexxx
gloomyjewel on February 28th, 2007 05:18 pm (UTC)
Ah no worries, she's keeping it up. woot!
magin_thatmagin_that on October 23rd, 2007 11:28 pm (UTC)
we're going to looondon to add mars as a friend
we're going to looooondon
magin_thatmagin_that on October 23rd, 2007 11:32 pm (UTC)
oh noes
what a bitch i am
oh noes

can i be your friend anyway

I promise in future to only bitch about far inferior people
Who deserve schlapps in the faeces

That PERSON
Aye, that one

AHA
jagedale on April 8th, 2011 06:56 pm (UTC)
Please, can you PM me and tell me number of much more thinks about this, I am truly fan of one’s webpage…gets solved properly asap.

pawsneroha on October 31st, 2011 05:46 pm (UTC)
Hi there, awesome site. I thought the topics you posted on were very interesting